Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
MLB
Friendlies- Football (1188)
- Basketball (105)
- Tennis (161)
- Table Tennis (98)
- Ice Hockey (143)
- Volleyball (1)
- Handball (36)
- Baseball (8)
- American Football (81)
- Cricket (10)
- Darts (15)
- Golf (3)
- Futsal (6)
- Rugby Union (13)
- Cycling (12)
- Boxing (29)
- Counter-Strike (57)
- League of Legends (1)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Floorball (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (6)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
St. GilloiseBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
Sparta PragueBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
LyonBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
NK CeljeBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
AC MilanBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
St. GilloiseBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Sparta PragueBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
LyonBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
NK CeljeBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESFC Salzburg - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESReal Sociedad - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESLillestrom - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESCrystal Palace - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESAC Omonia Nicosia - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
SunderlandBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
SunderlandBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESTorreense - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
AZ AlkmaarBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
AZ AlkmaarBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESHapoel Be`er Sheva - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 16:45
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 16:45
Bayer LeverkusenBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 16:45
Both teams to score - YESLech Poznan - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 16:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
JuventusBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
BenficaBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
RennesBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
Dinamo ZagrebBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
NEC NijmegenBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
JuventusBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
BournemouthBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
TSG HoffenheimBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
BenficaBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
RennesBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Dinamo ZagrebBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
NEC NijmegenBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESCelta Vigo - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESSturm Graz - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESBesiktas - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESCeltic - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESOFI Crete - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESAnderlecht - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESLevski Sofia - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.51X - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
FerencvarosiBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
FerencvarosiBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESViktoria Plzen - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
Jagiellonia BialystokBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
Jagiellonia BialystokBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESArarat Armenia - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 15 Oct 19:00
MarseilleBoth teams to score - NO - 15 Oct 19:00
MarseilleBoth teams to score - YES - 15 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESOlympiacos - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 15 Oct 19:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5
Europe, UEFA Europa LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.65
4.85
1.42
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 16:45
3.90
3.85
1.82
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 16:45
1.29
5.60
9.40
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.80
1.90
15 Oct 16:45
2.30
3.50
2.90
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 16:45
1.34
5.15
8.55
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.90
1.80
15 Oct 16:45
4.60
4.35
1.63
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.50
2.45
15 Oct 16:45
2.15
3.60
3.10
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
15 Oct 16:45
2.40
3.35
2.85
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
15 Oct 16:45
2.07
3.60
3.25
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
15 Oct 19:00
1.87
3.80
3.70
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
15 Oct 19:00
1.38
4.90
7.50
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.85
1.85
15 Oct 19:00
3.45
3.50
2.05
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
15 Oct 19:00
1.18
7.40
13.00
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.90
1.80
15 Oct 19:00
1.90
3.90
3.50
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.42
2.65
15 Oct 19:00
1.25
5.80
10.75
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.85
1.85
15 Oct 19:00
1.32
5.40
8.90
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.90
1.80
15 Oct 19:00
1.85
3.65
4.00
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.70
2.05
15 Oct 19:00
1.85
3.70
3.90
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.67
2.10
15 Oct 19:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake360 FtOdds2388.72Winnings859942.08 FtTotal OVER 2.5Newport County - Plymouth1.45Total OVER 2.5Peterborough - Ipswich Town (U-21)1.25Total OVER 2.5AFC Wimbledon - Barnet1.58Total OVER 2.5Stevenage FC - Leicester1.7Total OVER 2.5Doncaster - Liverpool U-211.3Total OVER 2.5Wycombe - Bristol Rovers1.42Total OVER 2.5Accrington Stanley - Salford City1.52Total OVER 2.5Fleetwood Town - Barnsley1.52Total OVER 2.5Exeter City FC - Oxford United1.58Total OVER 2.5Grimsby Town - Burton Albion1.55Total OVER 2.5Cambridge United - Northampton Town1.67Total OVER 2.5Blackpool - Crewe1.45Total OVER 2.5Huddersfield - Rochdale1.37Total OVER 2.5Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford (U-21)1.58Total OVER 2.5Rotherham - Bradford City1.75Total OVER 2.5Port Vale - Mansfield Town1.7Total OVER 2.5Sheffield Wednesday - Sunderland (U-21)1.27Total OVER 2.5Shrewsbury - Stockport1.67Total OVER 2.5Crawley Town - Bromley1.42
- Stake15 KčOdds10410.15Winnings156152.27 KčBoth teams to score - NO Cyprus - Latvia1.72Total UNDER 2.5Cyprus - Latvia1.751X Cyprus - Latvia1.15Montenegro Montenegro - Armenia1.53Both teams to score - YES Montenegro - Armenia1.85Total OVER 2.5Montenegro - Armenia1.75X2 Romania - Sweden1.2Both teams to score - YES Romania - Sweden1.63Total OVER 2.5Romania - Sweden1.65Total UNDER 2.5Bosnia and Herzegovina - Poland1.9Both teams to score - YES Bosnia and Herzegovina - Poland1.72X2 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Poland1.4Total UNDER 2.5Northern Ireland - Georgia1.55Both teams to score - NO Northern Ireland - Georgia1.67X2 Northern Ireland - Georgia1.551X Ukraine - Hungary1.4Both teams to score - YES Ukraine - Hungary1.95Total OVER 2.5Ukraine - Hungary2.2Total OVER 2.5France - Belgium1.47Both teams to score - YES France - Belgium1.551X France - Belgium1.12Total OVER 2.5Italy - Turkey1.47Both teams to score - YES Italy - Turkey1.631X Italy - Turkey1.13
- Stake1400 krOdds12.39Winnings17352.58 krFrance -1.5France - Belgium2.35Sweden Romania - Sweden1.82Metallurg Magnitogorsk (3 way) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Admiral Vladivostok1.4Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3 way) Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2.07
- Stake5000 FtOdds2.17Winnings10863 FtItaly Italy - Turkey1.42France France - Belgium1.53
- Stake5 €Odds1119.34Winnings5596.73 €Italy Italy - Turkey1.47Sweden Romania - Sweden1.8STK Samorin Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - STK Samorin2.85Both teams to score - YES Rwanda - Kenya1.95Kongsvinger Moss - Kongsvinger1.7Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Georgia2.45Ukraine Ukraine - Hungary2.5Italy total OVER 1.5Italy - Turkey1.4Sweden total OVER 1.5Romania - Sweden1.7Northern Ireland total OVER 1.5Northern Ireland - Georgia2.8Ukraine total OVER 1.5Ukraine - Hungary2.7Total OVER 2.5Rwanda - Kenya2.2Both teams to score - YES Montenegro - Armenia1.85Total OVER 2.5Montenegro - Armenia1.75