Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
MLB
Friendlies- Football (1376)
- Basketball (180)
- Tennis (145)
- Table Tennis (159)
- Ice Hockey (218)
- Volleyball (2)
- Handball (67)
- Baseball (8)
- American Football (78)
- Cricket (15)
- Darts (8)
- Snooker (2)
- Golf (8)
- Futsal (12)
- Rugby Union (28)
- Water Polo (1)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (44)
- Rugby League (2)
- Counter-Strike (42)
- League of Legends (5)
- Martial Arts (17)
- Floorball (20)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (6)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
30 Sep 17:00
30 Sep 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
30 Sep 16:45
01 Oct 18:45
30 Sep 17:00
30 Sep 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
30 Sep 16:45
01 Oct 18:45
30 Sep 17:00
30 Sep 18:45
01 Oct 18:45
30 Sep 16:45
01 Oct 18:45
30 Sep 17:00
30 Sep 18:45
- Boosted
Euroleague30 Sep•18:05Maccabi Tel Avivvs.BesiktasMaccabi Tel Aviv (-4.5)Total OVER 174.5Besiktas total UNDER 86.5 - Boosted
Euroleague30 Sep•18:05Maccabi Tel Avivvs.BesiktasBesiktas (+6.5)Total UNDER 174.5Maccabi Tel Aviv total UNDER 91.5 - Boosted
Euroleague30 Sep•18:15Panathinaikosvs.Asvel VilleurbannePanathinaikos (-15.5)Total UNDER 167.5Panathinaikos total UNDER 89.5 - Boosted
Euroleague30 Sep•18:15Panathinaikosvs.Asvel VilleurbanneAsvel Villeurbanne (+16.5)Total UNDER 165.5Asvel Villeurbanne total UNDER 74.5 - Boosted
ATP Tour. Tokyo01 Oct•01:00Carlos Alcarazvs.Alex MichelsenGames handicap Carlos Alcaraz (-5.5) - Boosted
ATP Tour. Tokyo01 Oct•01:00Alejandro Davidovich Fokinavs.Matteo BerrettiniTotal sets played OVER 2.5 - Boosted
ATP Tour. Tokyo01 Oct•01:00Holger Runevs.Kyrian JacquetTotal sets played UNDER 2.5Holger Rune - Boosted
ATP Tour. Beijing01 Oct•02:00Learner Tienvs.Hubert HurkaczWill the score be 2:0? YES - Boosted
ATP Tour. Beijing01 Oct•03:00Daniil Medvedevvs.Pablo Carreno-BustaGames handicap Daniil Medvedev (-4.5) - Boosted
ATP Tour. Beijing01 Oct•03:00Tallon Griekspoorvs.Andrey RublevGames handicap Andrey Rublev (-2.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.Portugal1XTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.Serbia1st half result - GermanyBoth teams to score - NOGermany total OVER 1.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.SerbiaGermany (-2.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Irelandvs.AustriaAustriaBoth teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Israelvs.KosovoBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Walesvs.NorwayNorwayErling Haaland - player will score a goalBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Walesvs.Norway1st half result - NorwayErling Haaland Shots on Target OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.PortugalPortugalTotal OVER 2.5Shots on target Portugal total OVER 3.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.PortugalXTotal OVER 3.5Denmark to score first goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.SerbiaGermany (-1.5)Total OVER 3.5Germany Corners handicap (-4.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.SerbiaGermany (-2.5)Total OVER 3.5Corners total UNDER 9.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Germanyvs.SerbiaSerbia (+1.5)Total UNDER 2.5Germany Corners handicap (-3.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Greecevs.NetherlandsNetherlandsTotal UNDER 3.5Netherlands to score last goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Greecevs.NetherlandsNetherlands (-1.5)Total OVER 2.5Corners total UNDER 8.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Greecevs.NetherlandsXTotal OVER 3.5Corners total UNDER 9.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Walesvs.NorwayNorway (-1.5)Total OVER 2.5Shots on target total UNDER 10.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League01 Oct•18:45Denmarkvs.PortugalPortugalJoao Felix Shots on Target OVER 0.5Both teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•14:00Kazakhstanvs.MoldovaKazakhstanTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•14:00Kazakhstanvs.MoldovaX2Both teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•16:00Cyprusvs.ArmeniaCyprusTotal UNDER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Belgiumvs.TurkeyBelgiumRomelu Lukaku - player will score a goalBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Belgiumvs.TurkeyBoth teams to score - YESKevin de Bruyne Shots on Target OVER 0.5Arda Guler Shots on Target OVER 0.5Total OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League02 Oct•18:45Bosnia and Herzegovinavs.Sweden12Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•16:45Hajduk Splitvs.AjaxAjaxTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•19:00FC Copenhagenvs.BragaBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.512 - 13 Oct 19:00
VillarrealTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
VillarrealBoth teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESNapoli - 13 Oct 19:00
BarcelonaTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 13 Oct 19:00
BarcelonaBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
LiverpoolTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
LiverpoolBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 16:45
ComoTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Manchester CityTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Manchester CityBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESPSG - 14 Oct 19:00
Real BetisTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Real BetisBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESFC Porto - 14 Oct 19:00
Borussia DortmundTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Borussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YES - 14 Oct 19:00
Both teams to score - YESBodo/Glimt
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.45
3.60
2.07
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.60
2.25
18:45
1.23
6.20
13.25
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.85
1.90
18:45
5.80
4.65
1.50
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.65
2.15
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.30
4.40
1.47
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.80
1.90
16:45
1.45
4.45
6.80
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.80
1.90
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.50
3.25
2.10
2.52.15
2.51.65
1.95
1.75
18:45
3.45
3.70
2.05
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.62
2.20
18:45

UEFA Champions League. Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
23.50
12.50
1.04
1.85
1.85
Starts in06:59

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.75
2.90
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.40
2.75
19:00
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.80
2.05
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.90
4.50
1.50
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.67
2.10
16:45

Super Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
6.25
10.75
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.85
1.85
17:00

National League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.50
2.80
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
18:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.30
2.25
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.72
2.00
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.70
2.65
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
16:45
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.80
3.00
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.37
2.85
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.90
4.20
1.53
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.32
5.10
9.10
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.90
1.80
19:00

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.80
8.10
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.47
2.50
19:00

Division 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.17
6.90
13.00
2.51.18
2.53.95
1.65
2.12
Starts in21:59

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.50
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.27
5.50
11.00
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.95
1.75
16:45
6.65
4.35
1.47
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.20
6.90
11.25
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.75
1.95
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.14
7.85
23.50
2.51.62
2.52.30
3.10
1.35
16:00
1.27
5.25
12.50
2.52.00
2.51.75
2.80
1.38
18:45
02 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.90
5.90
2.51.42
2.52.85
1.55
2.35
18:45
03 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.90
3.65
1.90
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.65
2.15
16:00
1.09
9.65
40.00
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.75
1.42
18:45

UEFA Champions League. Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
30 September
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.30
5.15
1.30
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.90
1.80
Starts in06:59
10.50
6.00
1.22
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.80
1.90
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.65
1.97
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
16:45
8.80
5.85
1.29
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.37
2.85
19:00
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
4.15
1.85
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.40
2.75
16:45
2.07
3.60
3.30
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
19:00
1.72
3.75
4.65
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.67
2.10
19:00
3.15
3.90
2.05
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.10
2.45
2.52.30
2.51.57
1.95
1.75
16:45
1.65
3.90
4.90
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.90
3.45
4.00
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.30
5.30
9.80
2.51.65
2.52.15
2.12
1.65
16:45
1.15
7.60
16.00
2.51.33
2.53.05
2.15
1.63
19:00
1.37
4.75
8.30
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.95
1.75
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.13
8.60
17.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.10
1.67
16:00
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.55
2.55
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
10:30
1.60
3.85
5.50
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.90
1.80
13:00
4.20
3.75
1.80
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
16:00
6.30
3.85
1.55
2.51.95
2.51.80
2.10
1.67
18:45
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.90
5.50
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.55
2.30
16:30

Ligue 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.65
4.10
4.70
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.63
2.15
18:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake180 krOdds323Winnings58140 krCorrect score 2:3 Oskarshamn IK - BIK Karlskoga19Correct score 4:2 AIK IF - Visby Roma17
- Stake2500 FtOdds17.75Winnings44384.5 FtNetherlands Greece - Netherlands2.07Austria Ireland - Austria2.1Sweden Bosnia and Herzegovina - Sweden2.15England Croatia - England1.9Germany Greece - Germany2.05
- Stake250 KčOdds123.68Winnings30920.3 KčTotal OVER 5.5Almtuna IS - Sodertalje SK2.2Total OVER 5.5Oskarshamn IK - BIK Karlskoga2.07Total OVER 5.5AIK IF - Visby Roma1.8Total OVER 5.5Ostersunds IK - Kalmar1.97Total OVER 5.5Mora IK - Nybro2Total OVER 5.5Vimmerby IF - MODO Hockey2.07Total OVER 5.5Leksands IF - VIK Vasteras HK1.85
- Stake250 KčOdds123.68Winnings30920.3 KčTotal OVER 5.5Almtuna IS - Sodertalje SK2.2Total OVER 5.5Oskarshamn IK - BIK Karlskoga2.07Total OVER 5.5AIK IF - Visby Roma1.8Total OVER 5.5Ostersunds IK - Kalmar1.97Total OVER 5.5Mora IK - Nybro2Total OVER 5.5Vimmerby IF - MODO Hockey2.07Total OVER 5.5Leksands IF - VIK Vasteras HK1.85
- Stake5 €Odds3422.72Winnings17113.6 €Norway Wales - Norway1.5Netherlands Greece - Netherlands2.15Austria Ireland - Austria2.15Montenegro Latvia - Montenegro1.82Belgium Belgium - Turkey1.48Poland Poland - Romania1.57Ukraine Ukraine - Northern Ireland1.9Sweden Bosnia and Herzegovina - Sweden2.1England Croatia - England1.95Denmark Wales - Denmark1.82Sweden total OVER 1.5Bosnia and Herzegovina - Sweden2Ukraine total OVER 1.5Ukraine - Northern Ireland2.25Poland total OVER 1.5Poland - Romania1.7England total OVER 1.5Croatia - England2Denmark total OVER 1.5Wales - Denmark1.75Norway total OVER 1.5Wales - Norway1.5Montenegro total OVER 1.5Latvia - Montenegro2.1Belgium total OVER 1.5Belgium - Turkey1.4Austria total OVER 1.5Ireland - Austria2.3Netherlands total OVER 1.5Greece - Netherlands2.05