Upcoming Next
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favourites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Soccer (1587)
- Basketball (217)
- Tennis (141)
- Table Tennis (61)
- Hockey (243)
- Volleyball (30)
- Handball (64)
- Baseball (3)
- Football (87)
- Cricket (19)
- Darts (25)
- Snooker (8)
- Golf (4)
- Rugby Union (25)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Cycling (1)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (63)
- Rugby League (8)
- Counter-Strike (58)
- League of Legends (2)
- Martial Arts (20)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (14)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (2)
- Dota2 (10)
- SettingsAmerican -200GMT+00:00
- Back
- Basketball
- North America
- NBA
Prebuilds
- 20 Oct 19:05
Detroit Pistons (regular time)Total OVER 222.5 - 20 Oct 23:05
New York Knicks (regular time)Total OVER 231.5 - 21 Oct 01:35
San Antonio Spurs (regular time)Total OVER 231.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Washington Wizards (regular time)Total OVER 238.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Orlando Magic (regular time)Total OVER 233.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Miami Heat (regular time)Total OVER 243.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Charlotte Hornets (regular time)Total OVER 222.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Toronto Raptors (regular time)Total OVER 236.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
Utah Jazz (regular time)Total OVER 243.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
Indiana Pacers (regular time)Total OVER 242.5 - 22 Oct 00:35
Houston Rockets (regular time)Total OVER 228.5 - 22 Oct 02:05
Los Angeles Lakers (regular time)Total OVER 235.5 - 22 Oct 02:05
Portland Trail Blazers (regular time)Total OVER 234.5 - 22 Oct 02:35
LA Clippers (regular time)Total OVER 230.5 - 22 Oct 23:05
Philadelphia 76ers (regular time)Total OVER 234.5 - 23 Oct 01:35
Oklahoma City Thunder (regular time)Total OVER 233.5 - 23 Oct 23:05
Boston Celtics (regular time)Total OVER 223.5 - 24 Oct 01:35
San Antonio Spurs (regular time)Total OVER 225.5 - 20 Oct 23:05
New York KnicksPhiladelphia 76ers (+6.5) - 21 Oct 23:05
Washington WizardsMilwaukee Bucks (+6.5) - 23 Oct 01:35
Oklahoma City ThunderDenver Nuggets (+6.5) - 24 Oct 01:35
San Antonio SpursHouston Rockets (+6.5) - 20 Oct 19:05
Total OVER 222.5Boston Celtics - 20 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 231.5Philadelphia 76ers - 21 Oct 01:35
Total OVER 231.5Oklahoma City Thunder - 21 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 238.5Milwaukee Bucks - 21 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 233.5Atlanta Hawks - 21 Oct 23:35
Total OVER 243.5Minnesota Timberwolves - 21 Oct 23:35
Total OVER 222.5Brooklyn Nets - 21 Oct 23:35
Total OVER 236.5Chicago Bulls - 22 Oct 00:05
Total OVER 243.5Memphis Grizzlies - 22 Oct 00:05
Total OVER 242.5New Orleans Pelicans - 22 Oct 00:35
Total OVER 228.5Dallas Mavericks - 22 Oct 02:05
Total OVER 235.5Golden State Warriors - 22 Oct 02:05
Total OVER 234.5Phoenix Suns - 22 Oct 02:35
Total OVER 230.5Sacramento Kings - 22 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 234.5Cleveland Cavaliers - 23 Oct 01:35
Total OVER 233.5Denver Nuggets - 23 Oct 23:05
Total OVER 223.5New York Knicks - 24 Oct 01:35
Total OVER 225.5Houston Rockets - 20 Oct 19:05
Detroit Pistons (-1.5)Total OVER 222.5 - 20 Oct 23:05
New York Knicks (-5.5)Total OVER 231.5 - 21 Oct 01:35
San Antonio Spurs (-2.5)Total OVER 231.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Washington Wizards (-6.5)Total OVER 238.5 - 21 Oct 23:05
Orlando Magic (-2.5)Total OVER 233.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Miami Heat (-1.5)Total OVER 243.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Brooklyn Nets (+2.5)Total OVER 222.5 - 21 Oct 23:35
Toronto Raptors (-9.5)Total OVER 236.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
Memphis Grizzlies (+2.5)Total OVER 243.5 - 22 Oct 00:05
New Orleans Pelicans (+3.5)Total OVER 242.5 - 22 Oct 00:35
Houston Rockets (-8.5)Total OVER 228.5 - 22 Oct 02:05
Los Angeles Lakers (-5.5)Total OVER 235.5 - 22 Oct 02:05
Portland Trail Blazers (-4.5)Total OVER 234.5 - 22 Oct 02:35
LA Clippers (-3.5)Total OVER 230.5 - 22 Oct 23:05
Philadelphia 76ers (-3.5)Total OVER 234.5 - 23 Oct 01:35
Oklahoma City Thunder (-7.5)Total OVER 233.5 - 23 Oct 23:05
Boston Celtics (-2.5)Total OVER 223.5 - 24 Oct 01:35
San Antonio Spurs (-7.5)Total OVER 225.5
North America, NBA1X2
Handicaps
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
-128
-101
(-1.5)-111
(+1.5)-118
222.0-115
222.0-115
20 Oct 19:05
-222
+170
(-5.5)-111
(+5.5)-118
231.0-115
231.0-115
20 Oct 23:05
-133
+105
(-2.5)-111
(+2.5)-118
231.5-115
231.5-115
21 Oct 01:35
-233
+180
(-6.0)-111
(+6.0)-118
238.5-115
238.5-115
21 Oct 23:05
-139
+110
(-2.5)-111
(+2.5)-118
233.5-115
233.5-115
21 Oct 23:05
-128
-101
(-1.5)-115
(+1.5)-115
243.0-115
243.0-115
21 Oct 23:35
+105
-133
(+2.0)-115
(-2.0)-115
222.5-115
222.5-115
21 Oct 23:35
-400
+290
(-9.0)-111
(+9.0)-118
236.0-115
236.0-115
21 Oct 23:35
+105
-133
(+2.0)-115
(-2.0)-115
243.0-115
243.0-115
22 Oct 00:05
+130
-163
(+3.5)-115
(-3.5)-115
242.5-115
242.5-115
22 Oct 00:05
-345
+250
(-8.0)-115
(+8.0)-115
228.0-115
228.0-115
22 Oct 00:35
-185
+145
(-4.5)-115
(+4.5)-115
234.5-115
234.5-115
22 Oct 02:05
-222
+170
(-5.5)-111
(+5.5)-118
235.5-115
235.5-115
22 Oct 02:05
-159
+125
(-3.5)-115
(+3.5)-115
230.5-115
230.5-115
22 Oct 02:35
-159
+125
(-3.5)-115
(+3.5)-115
234.0-115
234.0-115
22 Oct 23:05
-333
+240
(-7.5)-118
(+7.5)-111
233.5-115
233.5-115
23 Oct 01:35
-139
+110
(-2.5)-115
(+2.5)-115
223.5-115
223.5-115
23 Oct 23:05
-263
+200
(-7.0)-111
(+7.0)-118
225.5-115
225.5-115
24 Oct 01:35
-119
-106
(-1.0)-115
(+1.0)-115
228.5-115
228.5-115
25 Dec 17:05
-222
+170
(-5.5)-115
(+5.5)-115
230.5-115
230.5-115
25 Dec 19:35
-128
-101
(-1.5)-111
(+1.5)-118
236.5-115
236.5-115
25 Dec 22:05
+135
-172
(+4.5)-118
(-4.5)-111
233.0-115
233.0-115
26 Dec 01:05
+115
-145
(+2.5)-115
(-2.5)-115
239.5-115
239.5-115
26 Dec 03:35
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake40 KčOdds1322.1Winnings52884.01 KčSunderland Torreense - Sunderland1.37Total OVER 1.5Torreense - Sunderland1.17X2 FC Salzburg - AC Milan1.27Total OVER 1.5FC Salzburg - AC Milan1.2AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Hapoel Be`er Sheva1.3St. Gilloise St. Gilloise - Real Sociedad2.55Sparta Prague Sparta Prague - Lillestrom1.34Bayer Leverkusen Lech Poznan - Bayer Leverkusen1.65Crystal Palace Lyon - Crystal Palace3.2Olympiacos Marseille - Olympiacos3Ferencvarosi Ferencvarosi - Viktoria Plzen1.9X2 Celta Vigo - Juventus1.25Both teams to score - YES TSG Hoffenheim - Besiktas1.42Benfica Benfica - Celtic1.281X Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht1.23Both teams to score - YES Al Ahli Jeddah - Al-Nassr Riyadh1.53
- Stake24000 FtOdds1.8Winnings43200 FtAWAY team Fouls total OVER 12.5Universitatea Craiova - Getafe1.8
- Stake12500 FtOdds1.8Winnings22500 FtFouls total OVER 24.5St. Gilloise - Real Sociedad1.8
- Stake10000 FtOdds1.75Winnings17500 FtMost Fouls - Inter Escaldes Mjallby AIF - Inter Escaldes1.75
- Stake7588 FtOdds1.95Winnings14796.6 FtFouls total OVER 23.5FC Salzburg - AC Milan1.95