Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
MLB
Friendlies- Football (1814)
- Basketball (286)
- Tennis (86)
- Table Tennis (105)
- Ice Hockey (194)
- Volleyball (41)
- Handball (88)
- Baseball (17)
- American Football (140)
- Cricket (10)
- Darts (2)
- Snooker (2)
- Golf (3)
- Futsal (15)
- Rugby Union (22)
- Water Polo (13)
- Formula 1 (12)
- Cycling (63)
- Aussie Rules (6)
- Boxing (47)
- Rugby League (3)
- Counter-Strike (31)
- League of Legends (4)
- Martial Arts (32)
- Floorball (29)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (6)
- Dota2 (6)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
03 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 16:00
03 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 16:00
03 Oct 13:00
03 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 16:00
03 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 16:00
03 Oct 13:00
03 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 16:00
03 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 16:00
03 Oct 13:00
03 Oct 18:45
03 Oct 16:00
- Boosted
UEFA Nations League03 Oct•18:45Spainvs.Czechia1st half result - SpainLamine Yamal - player will score a goalMikel Oyarzabal - player will score a goalBoth teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League03 Oct•18:45Spainvs.CzechiaSpain (-3.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Greecevs.GermanyVangelis Pavlidis Shots on Target OVER 0.51XBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Greecevs.GermanyGermanyBoth teams to score - YESFlorian Wirtz Shots on Target OVER 0.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Portugalvs.NorwayPortugalJoao Felix Shots on Target OVER 1.5Both teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Portugalvs.NorwayX2Erling Haaland - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Walesvs.DenmarkDenmarkBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Nations League04 Oct•18:45Walesvs.DenmarkRasmus Winther Hojlund - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•16:45Hajduk Splitvs.AjaxAjaxTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•19:00FC Copenhagenvs.BragaBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.512 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League03 Oct•13:00Finlandvs.AlbaniaFinland2nd half total OVER 0.5Benjamin Kallman - player will score a goal - Boosted
International Friendlies03 Oct•14:00Indiavs.BrazilBrazil 1st half total OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League03 Oct•16:00Icelandvs.BulgariaIceland total OVER 2.5Most Corners - Iceland - Boosted
UEFA Nations League03 Oct•18:45Spainvs.CzechiaTotal OVER 2.5Spain Corners total OVER 6.5Lamine Yamal - to Assist A Goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League03 Oct•18:45Spainvs.CzechiaSpain total OVER 2.5Shots on target Spain total OVER 9.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League03 Oct•18:45Switzerlandvs.Slovenia1st half total OVER 0.5Corners total UNDER 8.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League03 Oct•18:45Switzerlandvs.SloveniaRemo Freuler - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League03 Oct•18:45North Macedoniavs.ScotlandTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 03 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Rey Manaj - player will score a goalFinland - 03 Oct 13:00
Total OVER 2.5Rey Manaj - player will score a goalFinland - 03 Oct 16:00
Total OVER 2.5Andri Gudjohnsen - player will score a goalIceland - 03 Oct 16:00
Total OVER 2.5Andri Gudjohnsen - player will score a goalIceland - 03 Oct 16:00
IcelandTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 03 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Zeki Amdouni - player will score a goalSwitzerland - 03 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Robbie Ure - player will score a goalScotland - 03 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Zeki Amdouni - player will score a goalSwitzerland - 03 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Robbie Ure - player will score a goalScotland - 03 Oct 18:45
SpainTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 04 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5K. Högh - player will score a goalDenmark - 04 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Troy Parrott - player will score a goalIreland - 04 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5K. Högh - player will score a goalDenmark - 04 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Troy Parrott - player will score a goalIreland - 04 Oct 18:45
GermanyTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 04 Oct 18:45
DenmarkTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 04 Oct 18:45
PortugalTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 04 Oct 18:45
IrelandTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 04 Oct 18:45
NetherlandsTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 08 Oct 16:00
BC DubaiCrvena Zvezda (+6.5)
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.00
4.45
1.50
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.75
1.95
16:45
1.45
4.50
6.65
2.51.60
2.52.25
1.80
1.90
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
16:00
1.08
12.50
54.00
2.51.30
2.53.20
2.55
1.45
18:45
1.32
5.15
10.50
2.51.85
2.51.95
2.40
1.53
18:45

Super Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
6.25
10.75
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.85
1.85
17:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.08
11.75
31.50
2.51.40
2.52.95
3.10
1.35
16:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.75
2.90
2.51.45
2.52.65
1.40
2.75
19:00
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.80
2.05
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.75
4.50
1.50
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.67
2.10
16:45

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.80
8.10
2.51.29
2.53.35
1.47
2.50
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.70
2.65
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
16:45
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.80
2.85
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.37
2.85
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.25
9.90
2.51.55
2.52.35
2.00
1.72
16:45
5.90
4.20
1.53
2.51.75
2.52.00
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.32
5.00
9.30
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.95
1.75
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.25
3.00
2.52.35
2.51.60
2.00
1.75
13:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.75
6.10
1.29
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.37
2.85
19:00
2.20
3.50
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.40
4.35
1.47
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.20
6.90
11.25
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.75
1.95
19:00

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.25
7.65
1.20
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.37
2.85
13:30

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.13
8.60
17.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.10
1.67
16:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.90
3.85
1.85
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.62
2.20
18:45
3.70
3.70
1.97
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.65
2.15
18:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.65
1.97
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.57
2.25
16:45
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.60
4.15
1.85
2.51.40
2.52.80
1.40
2.75
16:45
2.15
3.55
3.10
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
19:00
1.72
3.75
4.65
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.67
2.10
19:00
3.15
3.90
2.05
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.10
2.45
2.52.30
2.51.57
1.95
1.75
16:45
1.70
3.85
4.65
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.90
3.45
4.00
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.85
1.85
16:45
1.30
5.30
9.80
2.51.65
2.52.15
2.12
1.65
16:45
1.15
7.60
16.00
2.51.33
2.53.05
2.15
1.63
19:00
1.37
4.70
8.50
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.95
1.75
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.55
2.55
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
10:30
1.57
3.90
5.90
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.95
1.75
13:00
4.20
3.75
1.80
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.72
2.00
16:00
6.30
3.85
1.55
2.51.95
2.51.80
2.10
1.67
18:45
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.90
5.50
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.55
2.30
16:30

Eredivisie
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
6.90
9.10
2.51.15
2.54.80
1.35
2.95
18:00

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.15
3.70
1.82
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.75
1.95
14:15

Ligue 1
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
10 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.65
4.10
4.70
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.63
2.15
18:45

Championship
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
09 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.53
4.40
5.45
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.63
2.15
19:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
4.50
7.90
2.51.80
2.52.00
2.05
1.72
16:00
04 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.65
4.75
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.50
2.50
18:45
1.18
7.55
15.25
2.51.34
2.53.00
2.00
1.75
18:45

Primera
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
11 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.70
2.95
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.50
2.45
23:00

K-League 3
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.53
4.00
5.50
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.80
1.90
05:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake1500 KčOdds5.21Winnings7820.55 KčTotal OVER 3.5Karlovy Vary - HC Plzen1.34Total OVER 3.5Mlada Boleslav - Liberec1.27Total OVER 3.5Mauntfild GK - Vitkovice Ridera1.17Total OVER 3.5Olomouc - Ocelari Trinec HC1.22Total OVER 3.5Litvinov HC - Rytiri Kladno HC1.23Total OVER 3.5Pardubice - Sparta Prague1.19Total OVER 3.5HC Ceske Budejovice - HC Kometa Brno1.19Total OVER 3.5Kosice - Dukla Michalovce1.23
- Stake2500 KčOdds2.25Winnings5625 KčSpain total OVER 3.5Spain - Czechia2.25
- Stake2500 KčOdds2.2Winnings5500 KčShots Spain total Over 23.5Spain - Czechia2.2
- Stake2000 KčOdds2.4Winnings4800 KčSokol Zapy -1.5Sokol Brozany - Sokol Zapy2.4
- Stake$ 147.65Odds26.73Winnings$ 3947.05Anytime Touchdown (Players) Jonathan Taylor | Yes Jonathan Taylor | Yes1.37Anytime Touchdown (Players) Chase Brown | Yes Chase Brown | Yes1.7Anytime Touchdown (Players) Marvin Harrison Jr | Yes Marvin Harrison Jr | Yes4.25Anytime Touchdown (Players) Jadarian Price | Yes Jadarian Price | Yes2.7