Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NFL
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
MLB
Friendlies- Football (1250)
- Basketball (132)
- Tennis (146)
- Table Tennis (109)
- Ice Hockey (167)
- Volleyball (9)
- Handball (68)
- Baseball (8)
- American Football (81)
- Cricket (14)
- Golf (3)
- Futsal (11)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Cycling (31)
- Boxing (29)
- Counter-Strike (50)
- League of Legends (1)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Floorball (1)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (4)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Back
- Ice Hockey
- North America
- NHL
Prebuilds
- 05 Oct 23:00
Tampa Bay Lightning (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 05 Oct 23:00
Tampa Bay Lightning (3 way)1st period - 1 - 05 Oct 23:30
Ottawa Senators (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 05 Oct 23:30
Pittsburgh Penguins (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 05 Oct 23:30
Pittsburgh Penguins (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 00:00
Dallas Stars (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 00:00
Dallas Stars (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
Detroit Red Wings (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Detroit Red Wings (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
Carolina Hurricanes (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Toronto Maple Leafs (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
Toronto Maple Leafs (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:00
New Jersey Devils (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 06 Oct 23:00
New Jersey Devils (3 way)1st period - 1 - 06 Oct 23:30
New York Rangers (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 06 Oct 23:30
New York Rangers (3 way)1st period - 1 - 07 Oct 00:00
Chicago Blackhawks (3 way)1st period - 1 - 07 Oct 00:00
Chicago Blackhawks (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 07 Oct 00:00
Minnesota Wild (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 07 Oct 01:40
Vegas Golden Knights (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 07 Oct 02:00
Florida Panthers (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 07 Oct 23:30
Washington Capitals (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 07 Oct 23:30
Washington Capitals (3 way)1st period - 1 - 07 Oct 23:30
Colorado Avalanche (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 08 Oct 02:00
Edmonton Oilers (3 way)Total OVER 6.5 - 08 Oct 23:00
Ottawa Senators (3 way)1st period - 1 - 08 Oct 23:00
Ottawa Senators (3 way)Total OVER 5.5 - 09 Oct 00:00
San Jose Sharks (3 way)Total OVER 5.5
North America, NHLMoney Line
Totals
Spreads
1
X
2
Over
Under
1
2
1.72
4.50
3.80
5.51.80
5.52.00
(-1.0)1.95
(+1.0)1.85
05 Oct 23:00
2.50
4.20
2.30
5.51.80
5.52.00
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
05 Oct 23:30
1.87
4.55
3.25
6.01.85
6.01.95
(-1.0)2.10
(+1.0)1.75
05 Oct 23:30
1.90
4.50
3.15
6.01.90
6.01.90
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.70
06 Oct 00:00
2.40
4.20
2.40
5.51.77
5.52.05
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.90
06 Oct 23:00
2.45
4.40
2.35
6.01.80
6.02.00
(0.0)1.95
(0.0)1.85
06 Oct 23:00
1.82
4.50
3.45
6.01.95
6.01.85
(-1.0)2.05
(+1.0)1.77
06 Oct 23:00
2.25
4.20
2.60
5.51.77
5.52.05
(0.0)1.80
(0.0)2.00
06 Oct 23:00
2.25
4.15
2.65
5.51.85
5.51.95
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
06 Oct 23:30
2.45
4.10
2.45
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)1.90
(0.0)1.90
07 Oct 00:00
2.70
4.40
2.15
6.01.85
6.01.95
(0.0)2.15
(0.0)1.70
07 Oct 00:00
3.25
4.55
1.87
6.01.85
6.01.95
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)2.10
07 Oct 01:40
2.55
4.25
2.25
6.02.10
6.01.75
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
07 Oct 02:00
1.90
4.45
3.20
6.01.95
6.01.85
(-1.0)2.15
(+1.0)1.70
07 Oct 23:30
3.30
4.55
1.85
6.01.85
6.01.95
(+1.0)1.75
(-1.0)2.10
07 Oct 23:30
2.90
4.60
2.00
6.52.00
6.51.80
(+1.0)1.65
(-1.0)2.25
08 Oct 02:00
2.25
4.10
2.65
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)1.77
(0.0)2.05
08 Oct 23:00
2.60
4.10
2.25
5.51.90
5.51.90
(0.0)2.00
(0.0)1.80
09 Oct 00:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake360 FtOdds2388.72Winnings859942.08 FtTotal OVER 2.5Newport County - Plymouth1.45Total OVER 2.5Peterborough - Ipswich Town (U-21)1.25Total OVER 2.5AFC Wimbledon - Barnet1.58Total OVER 2.5Stevenage FC - Leicester1.7Total OVER 2.5Doncaster - Liverpool U-211.3Total OVER 2.5Wycombe - Bristol Rovers1.42Total OVER 2.5Accrington Stanley - Salford City1.52Total OVER 2.5Fleetwood Town - Barnsley1.52Total OVER 2.5Exeter City FC - Oxford United1.58Total OVER 2.5Grimsby Town - Burton Albion1.55Total OVER 2.5Cambridge United - Northampton Town1.67Total OVER 2.5Blackpool - Crewe1.45Total OVER 2.5Huddersfield - Rochdale1.37Total OVER 2.5Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford (U-21)1.58Total OVER 2.5Rotherham - Bradford City1.75Total OVER 2.5Port Vale - Mansfield Town1.7Total OVER 2.5Sheffield Wednesday - Sunderland (U-21)1.27Total OVER 2.5Shrewsbury - Stockport1.67Total OVER 2.5Crawley Town - Bromley1.42
- Stake15 KčOdds10410.15Winnings156152.27 KčBoth teams to score - NO Cyprus - Latvia1.72Total UNDER 2.5Cyprus - Latvia1.751X Cyprus - Latvia1.15Montenegro Montenegro - Armenia1.53Both teams to score - YES Montenegro - Armenia1.85Total OVER 2.5Montenegro - Armenia1.75X2 Romania - Sweden1.2Both teams to score - YES Romania - Sweden1.63Total OVER 2.5Romania - Sweden1.65Total UNDER 2.5Bosnia and Herzegovina - Poland1.9Both teams to score - YES Bosnia and Herzegovina - Poland1.72X2 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Poland1.4Total UNDER 2.5Northern Ireland - Georgia1.55Both teams to score - NO Northern Ireland - Georgia1.67X2 Northern Ireland - Georgia1.551X Ukraine - Hungary1.4Both teams to score - YES Ukraine - Hungary1.95Total OVER 2.5Ukraine - Hungary2.2Total OVER 2.5France - Belgium1.47Both teams to score - YES France - Belgium1.551X France - Belgium1.12Total OVER 2.5Italy - Turkey1.47Both teams to score - YES Italy - Turkey1.631X Italy - Turkey1.13
- Stake3000 KčOdds3.8Winnings11407.5 KčTotal OVER 172.5AL Hala - Isa Town1.95Total OVER 160.5Sitra - Al Manama1.95
- Stake5000 FtOdds2.17Winnings10863 FtItaly Italy - Turkey1.42France France - Belgium1.53
- Stake5 €Odds1119.34Winnings5596.73 €Italy Italy - Turkey1.47Sweden Romania - Sweden1.8STK Samorin Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - STK Samorin2.85Both teams to score - YES Rwanda - Kenya1.95Kongsvinger Moss - Kongsvinger1.7Northern Ireland Northern Ireland - Georgia2.45Ukraine Ukraine - Hungary2.5Italy total OVER 1.5Italy - Turkey1.4Sweden total OVER 1.5Romania - Sweden1.7Northern Ireland total OVER 1.5Northern Ireland - Georgia2.8Ukraine total OVER 1.5Ukraine - Hungary2.7Total OVER 2.5Rwanda - Kenya2.2Both teams to score - YES Montenegro - Armenia1.85Total OVER 2.5Montenegro - Armenia1.75